Schedule grid

00:11
Snooker
SNOOKER, European Tour in Gdynia, Poland - Final (73min)
08:30
Wrestling
WRESTLING: World Cup  (31min)
09:01
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men's 50km Mass Start Classic (44min)
09:45
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (80min)
 
11:05
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - HS 134 (64min)
12:09
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (47min)
12:57
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men's 50km Mass Start Classic (61min)
 
13:57
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Nove Mesto, Czech Republic - Men's Pursuit (44min)
14:41
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (67min)
15:49
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (102min)
17:31
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (47min)
 
18:18
Snooker
SNOOKER, European Tour in Gdynia, Poland - Semi-finals (0min)
18:18
Snooker
SNOOKER, European Tour in Gdynia, Poland - Final (88min)
19:45
Nordic skiing
NORDIC SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Best Of (64min)
20:50
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (13min)
21:02
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment - The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW. (33min)
21:35
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: Vintage Collection - Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with "Vintage Collection", a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart. (45min)
22:20
Snooker
SNOOKER, European Tour in Gdynia, Poland - Semi-finals (9min)
22:29
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (82min)
23:52
Nordic skiing
NORDIC SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Best Of (57min)
 
00:09
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super Combined, Slalom (94min)
01:43
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (15min)
01:58
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (61min)
04:06
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Half Pipe (55min)
05:02
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - Half Pipe (52min)
05:53
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (131min)
08:05
Speed skating
SPEED SKATING: World Championship in Astana, Kazakhstan - Sprint (111min)
09:55
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (84min)
 
11:20
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (98min)
12:57
Speed skating
SPEED SKATING: World Championship in Astana, Kazakhstan - Sprint (60min)
 
13:58
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (58min)
14:56
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 1 MXGP (32min)
15:27
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 2 MXGP (29min)
15:57
Free ride
FREE RIDE: World Tour in Zermatt, Switzerland  (60min)
16:56
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (64min)
 
18:01
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Giant Slalom 2nd Leg (60min)
19:01
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - Half Pipe (60min)
20:01
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (59min)
21:00
Speed skating
SPEED SKATING: World Championship in Astana, Kazakhstan - Sprint (116min)
22:55
Free ride
FREE RIDE: World Tour in Zermatt, Switzerland  (52min)
23:48
Athletics
ATHLETICS: Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany  (113min)