Schedule grid

00:48
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (38min)
08:31
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (45min)
09:16
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (56min)
10:13
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men's 50km Mass Start Classic (61min)
 
11:14
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (57min)
12:10
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (43min)
12:53
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Oslo, Norway - Women Individual (62min)
 
13:55
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Oslo, Norway - Men Individual (61min)
14:56
Nordic skiing
NORDIC SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Best Of (59min)
15:56
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (92min)
17:27
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (94min)
 
19:01
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (64min)
20:05
Boxing
BOXING: WBO World Championship - Super Middle Weight contest in Germany - A. Abraham (Germany) - P. Smith (Great Britain) (116min)
22:02
Nordic skiing
NORDIC SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Best Of (58min)
22:59
Fia world touring car championship
FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP - Season Preview (31min)
23:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar  (33min)
 
01:41
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne ,  -   (79min)
03:01
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (72min)
04:12
Athletics
ATHLETICS: Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany  (131min)
06:24
Speed skating
SPEED SKATING: World Championship in Astana, Kazakhstan - Sprint (66min)
07:29
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne ,  -   (61min)
08:31
Athletics
ATHLETICS: Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany  (101min)
10:11
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Final (77min)
 
11:28
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (57min)
12:26
Free ride
FREE RIDE: World Tour in Zermatt, Switzerland  (60min)
 
13:25
Athletics
ATHLETICS: Indoor Meeting in Düsseldorf, Germany  (91min)
14:56
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne ,  -   (86min)
16:23
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (60min)
17:22
Basketball
BASKETBALL: The Euroleague Basketball Show - Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action (30min)
17:53
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Last 16, Day 1: Zenith (Russia) - Khimki (Russia) (108min)
 
19:40
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (14min)
19:55
Basketball
BASKETBALL: The Euroleague Basketball Show - Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action (34min)
20:28
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Last 16, Day 1: Paris Levallois (France) - PGE Turow (Poland) (106min)
22:15
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (33min)
22:48
Cycling
CYCLING: Kuurne-Brussels-Kuurne -   (147min)