Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
 

Schedule grid

00:45
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (42min)
08:31
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (45min)
09:16
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland) (72min)
10:29
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (70min)
 
11:38
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland) (78min)
12:57
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (60min)
 
13:56
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (51min)
14:48
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland) (53min)
15:41
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Paris Saint Germain (France) - FC Barcelona (Spain) (140min)
 
18:00
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open , Romania  (62min)
19:03
Speedway
SPEEDWAY: Swedish Elitserien League (118min)
21:00
Boxing
BOXING: IBA Intercontinental - Light Heavy Weight contest in Germany - D. Liebau (Germany) - E. Torres Marin (Hungary) (120min)
23:00
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: Tuesday Night Speed Date  (2min)
23:03
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: GT Academy Masterclass  (17min)
23:20
Car racing
CAR RACING: World Series by Renault in Le Mans, France - Review (34min)
23:54
Car racing
CAR RACING: Tropheo Abarth Europe  (32min)
 
01:05
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open , Romania  (2min)
01:07
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Super Kombat - World Grand Prix Series - GP4 (3min)
01:10
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (2min)
01:12
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - First race (3min)
01:15
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Second race (2min)
01:17
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Race 3 (41min)
01:59
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (61min)
03:01
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open in Bucharest, Romania  (90min)
04:32
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hinzenbach, Austria  (62min)
05:33
Australian football
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL: Australian Football League - Final: Sydney Swans (Australia) - Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) (147min)
08:00
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland) (58min)
08:58
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open in Bucharest, Romania  (98min)
10:36
American football
AMERICAN FOOTBALL: NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA -  Penn State (USA) - Northwestern (USA) (72min)
 
11:48
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - First race (40min)
12:28
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Second race (47min)
 
13:16
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Race 3 (46min)
14:01
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage Day 1: Real Madrid (Spain) - Basel (Switzerland) (58min)
14:59
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open in Bucharest, Romania  (88min)
16:27
Cricket
CRICKET: Champions League Twenty20 , India - Group Stage : Northern Knights (New Zealand) - Barbados Tridents (Barbados) (183min)
 
19:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Second race (49min)
20:20
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: Motocross of Nations in Kegums, Latvia - Race 3 (48min)
21:08
Australian football
AUSTRALIAN FOOTBALL: Australian Football League - Final: Sydney Swans (Australia) - Hawthorn Hawks (Australia) (111min)
22:59
Darts
DARTS: Romanian International Open in Bucharest, Romania  (94min)