Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 

Schedule grid

00:24
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
00:30
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Yorkshire - Stage 2 Otley / Doncaster (43min)
01:14
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Turkey - Stage 7 Fethiye / Marmaris (59min)
02:12
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 1 Imola (Ita) (36min)
02:49
Football
FOOTBALL Vive la France (11min)
03:20
All sports
WATTS (25min)
03:45
Cycling
CYCLING Classics Best of (53min)
04:37
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 1 Imola (Ita) (44min)
05:22
Motorsports
FORMULA E Stage 7 - Paris (Fra) Review (27min)
05:49
Fia world touring car championship
WTCC ALL ACCESS (29min)
06:18
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - 1/2 final M. Selby v M. Fu (135min)
08:33
All sports
WATTS (60min)
09:32
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 1 Imola (Ita) (42min)
10:15
Cycling
CYCLING Classics Best of (60min)
 
11:15
Supersport
SUPERSPORT Imola (Ita) (65min)
12:20
Motorsports
FORMULA E Stage 7 - Paris (Fra) Review (32min)
12:51
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 2 Imola (Ita) (65min)
 
13:57
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Turkey - Stage 8 Marmaris / Selçuk (103min)
15:40
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - Final J. Ding v M. Selby (141min)
 
18:00
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 1 Imola (Ita) (28min)
18:28
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 2 Imola (Ita) (25min)
18:54
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
19:01
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - Final J. Ding v M. Selby (60min)
20:00
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - Final J. Ding v M. Selby (173min)
22:54
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
23:00
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Yorkshire - Stage 3 Middlesbrough / Scarborough (90min)
 
00:10
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - 1/2 final J. Ding v A. McManus (72min)
01:21
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (4min)
01:25
Basketball
BASKETBALL The Euroleague show (14min)
01:40
Tennis
TENNIS ATP Estoril Open - 1/2 final N. Almagro v N. Kyrgios [2] (79min)
03:00
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - 1/2 final M. Selby v M. Fu (139min)
05:18
Tennis
TENNIS ATP Estoril Open - 1/2 final N. Almagro v N. Kyrgios [2] (81min)
06:39
Superbike
SUPERBIKE Race 1 Imola (Ita) (39min)
07:19
Basketball
BASKETBALL Eurocup - Final - 2nd leg Galatasaray v Strasbourg -  - Galatasaray v Strasbourg (94min)
08:52
Basketball
BASKETBALL The Euroleague show (17min)
09:10
Snooker
SNOOKER World champs - 1/2 final M. Selby v M. Fu (123min)
 
11:13
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Turkey - Stage 7 Fethiye / Marmaris (56min)
12:09
Tennis
TENNIS ATP Estoril Open - 1/2 final N. Almagro v N. Kyrgios [2] -  - N. Almagro v N. Kyrgios [2] (51min)
 
13:00
Cycling
CYCLING Tour of Yorkshire - Stage 3 Middlesbrough / Scarborough (301min)
 
18:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS Kegums (Lat) MX2 - Race 2  (30min)
18:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS Kegums (Lat) MXGP - Race 2  (45min)
19:15
Superstock
SUPERSTOCK Imola (Ita) (35min)
19:51
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (10min)
20:00
Tennis
TENNIS ATP Estoril Open - 1/2 final [8] P. Carreno Busta v N. Almagro (105min)
21:45
Football
FOOTBALL MLS - Day 9 Portland Timbers v Toronto FC (120min)
23:45
News
EUROSPORT NEWS (7min)
23:52
Archery
ARCHERY World cup Shanghai (Chn) (59min)