Schedule grid

08:32
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (45min)
09:17
Gp3
GP3: Series in Silverstone, United Kingdom - Second race (55min)
 
11:19
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (7min)
11:27
Car racing
CAR RACING: Porsche Supercup in Silverstone, United Kingdom  (64min)
12:30
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 1: Utrecht - Utrecht (ITT) (42min)
 
13:12
Cycling
CYCLING: LeMond on Tour show - New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion. (31min)
13:43
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 2: Utrecht - Zelande (224min)
17:28
Cycling
CYCLING: LeMond on Tour show - New show featuring the expertise of Eurosport's new cycling ambassador, the American legend Greg LeMond, three-time Tour de France winner and double World Champion. (29min)
 
20:15
Football
FOOTBALL: Women's World show - Magazine show dedicated to the FIFA Women's World Cup and featuring exclusive interviews, reports, insights, statistics and highlights of the competition.  (30min)
20:45
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: Motorsports Weekend Magazine - Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world. (15min)
 
01:10
Gp3
GP3: Series in Silverstone, United Kingdom - First race (23min)
01:33
Football
FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer - Day 18: Columbus Crew SC (USA) - New York Red Bulls (USA) (68min)
02:40
Football
FOOTBALL: Major League Soccer - Day 18: Columbus Crew SC (USA) - New York Red Bulls (USA) (19min)
03:36
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 1: Utrecht - Utrecht (ITT) (133min)
07:43
Diving
DIVING: Universiade in Gwangju, South Korea - Final 3m Springboard Synchronised Men (149min)
 
15:00
Canoeing
CANOEING: Slalom World Cup , Slovakia - Day 2 (61min)
16:01
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden - MX2 - Race 2 (58min)
16:59
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Uddevalla, Sweden - Race 2 MXGP (61min)
 
18:00
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Global Champions Tour in Paris, France  (120min)
20:00
Cycling
CYCLING: Tour de France - Stage 2: Utrecht - Zelande (60min)
21:00
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - First race (30min)
21:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (29min)
23:04
Canoeing
CANOEING: Slalom World Cup , Slovakia - Day 2 (56min)