Schedule grid

00:36
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (50min)
08:31
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men Relay (71min)
09:43
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (51min)
10:33
Luge
LUGE: World Cup in Sochi, Russia - Doubles, 2nd run (55min)
 
11:29
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (5min)
11:34
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men Relay (69min)
12:42
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Women's 30km Mass Start Classic (110min)
 
14:33
Luge
LUGE: World Cup in Sochi, Russia - Women's Second Run (43min)
15:16
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (28min)
15:44
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - 2X7KM500 Team (77min)
17:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (141min)
 
19:21
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (120min)
21:22
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (99min)
23:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (60min)
 
00:20
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (74min)
01:33
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (86min)
03:06
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - SBS (60min)
04:07
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Slopestyle (75min)
05:22
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (71min)
06:32
Free ride
FREE RIDE: World Tour in Vallnord, Spain  (54min)
07:26
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - SBS (61min)
08:28
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Slopestyle (89min)
09:56
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (103min)
 
11:39
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (114min)
 
13:33
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (18min)
13:52
Alpine skiing
15:05
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (22min)
15:26
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (187min)
 
18:33
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (3min)
18:37
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (52min)
19:28
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (62min)
20:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 1 MXGP (30min)
21:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 2 MXGP (60min)
22:00
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Half Pipe (32min)
22:32
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Fight Club - Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport. (28min)
23:00
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (150min)