Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Select your TV programs

Select your TV programs

  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • AMERICAN FOOTBALL
  • ARMWRESTLING
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CAR RACING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CURLING
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FENCING
  • FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FIGURE SKATING
  • FMX
  • FOOTBALL
  • FREESTYLE SKIING
  • GOLF
  • LUGE
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • RALLY
  • SAILING
  • SEPAK TAKRAW
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • STRONGEST MAN
  • SWIMMING
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • WINTER SPORTS
  • XTREME SPORTS
  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • AMERICAN FOOTBALL
  • ARMWRESTLING
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CAR RACING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CURLING
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FENCING
  • FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FIGURE SKATING
  • FMX
  • FOOTBALL
  • FREESTYLE SKIING
  • GOLF
  • LUGE
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • RALLY
  • SAILING
  • SEPAK TAKRAW
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • STRONGEST MAN
  • SWIMMING
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • WINTER SPORTS
  • XTREME SPORTS

Schedule grid

08:35
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - HS 142 Qualifying Round (53min)
09:27
All sports
ALL SPORTS: Sports Leaders show - Sports Leaders show features exclusive interviews with the sport's biggest names in administration and politics. Today: Gian Franco Kasper (32min)
10:00
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Germany - Final (118min)
 
11:58
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - HS 142 Qualifying Round (63min)
 
13:00
Curling
CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland - Semi-finals (180min)
16:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - HS 142 Qualifying Round (50min)
16:50
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - Men Individual (115min)
 
18:45
Winter sports
ALPINE SKIING: Ski Pass - 13’ magazine broadcast from October to March, presented by Kari Anne Saude. Eurosport’s 100% Alpine Skiing show bring insights from the main events including exclusive interviews and reports. Episode 1: Portillo. 2: Austria, 3; US. (22min)
19:07
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Champions League in Lithuania - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (62min)
20:09
Boxing
BOXING: Knockout Classics - Watch some of the best and most spectacular fights in the history of boxing. (54min)
21:03
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: King of Kings , Poland  (125min)
23:08
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIANISM: Horse Racing Time  - Special show focusing on the greatest horse racing events including Royal Ascot, American Triple Crown and prix de l'Arc de Triomphe to name but a few. (19min)
23:28
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - Men Individual (53min)
 
00:53
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 5: Manchester City (England) - FC Bayern Munich (Germany) (64min)
01:56
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Kuusamo, Finland - HS 142 Qualifying Round (62min)
02:59
Curling
CURLING: European Championship in Champery, Switzerland - Men Tie Break (99min)
04:38
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (17min)
04:55
Figure skating
FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix - Trophée Eric Bompard in Bordeaux, France  (104min)