Select your TV programs

Select your TV programs

  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • ATHLETICS
  • BASEBALL
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CYCLING
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FOOTBALL
  • FREE RIDE
  • FREESTYLE SKIING
  • GOLF
  • LUGE
  • MOTOCROSS
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • NORDIC SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • SAILING
  • SEPAKTAKRAW
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • SPEED SKATING
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • WINTER SPORTS
  • WRESTLING
  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • ATHLETICS
  • BASEBALL
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CYCLING
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FIA WORLD TOURING CAR CHAMPIONSHIP
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FOOTBALL
  • FREE RIDE
  • FREESTYLE SKIING
  • GOLF
  • LUGE
  • MOTOCROSS
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • NORDIC SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • SAILING
  • SEPAKTAKRAW
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • SPEED SKATING
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • WINTER SPORTS
  • WRESTLING

Schedule grid

00:36
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (50min)
08:31
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Men Relay (71min)
09:43
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (56min)
10:38
Luge
LUGE: World Cup in Sochi, Russia - Doubles, 2nd run (55min)
 
11:34
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (82min)
12:55
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Women's 30km Mass Start Classic (95min)
 
14:30
Luge
LUGE: World Cup in Sochi, Russia - Women's Second Run (44min)
15:15
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (31min)
15:46
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - 2X7KM500 Team (65min)
16:50
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (130min)
 
19:00
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (130min)
21:11
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (110min)
23:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (60min)
 
00:20
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (74min)
01:33
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (86min)
03:06
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - SBS (60min)
04:07
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Slopestyle (75min)
05:22
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 1 (71min)
06:32
Free ride
FREE RIDE: World Tour in Vallnord, Spain  (54min)
07:26
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Park City, USA - SBS (65min)
08:32
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Slopestyle (89min)
10:00
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Bansko, Bulgaria - Women's Super-G (105min)
 
11:45
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (142min)
 
14:08
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (174min)
17:01
Snooker
SNOOKER: European Tour , Poland - Day 2 (119min)
 
19:00
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Championship in Falun, Sweden - Team - HS 134 (90min)
20:30
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 1 MXGP (30min)
21:00
Motocross
MOTOCROSS: World Championship in Losail, Qatar - Race 2 MXGP (60min)
22:00
Freestyle skiing
FREESTYLE SKIING: FIS World Cup , Canada - Half Pipe (60min)
23:00
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Garmisch Partenkirchen, Germany - Men's Downhill (60min)