Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 

Select your TV programs

Select your TV programs

  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CAR RACING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CYCLING
  • DARTS
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FIGURE SKATING
  • FOOTBALL
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • RALLY
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • SPEEDWAY
  • STRONGEST MAN
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • VOLLEYBALL
  • WINTER SPORTS
  • ALL SPORTS
  • ALPINE SKIING
  • BASKETBALL
  • BIATHLON
  • BOXING
  • CAR RACING
  • CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING
  • CYCLING
  • DARTS
  • EQUESTRIANISM
  • FIGHT SPORT
  • FIGURE SKATING
  • FOOTBALL
  • MOTORSPORTS
  • NORDIC COMBINED SKIING
  • PRO WRESTLING
  • RALLY
  • SKI JUMPING
  • SNOOKER
  • SNOWBOARD
  • SPEEDWAY
  • STRONGEST MAN
  • TENNIS
  • TIMBERSPORTS SERIES
  • VOLLEYBALL
  • WINTER SPORTS

Schedule grid

00:26
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS TOP 10 - Top 10 selection of Eurosport's "WATTS" round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (33min)
01:00
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (28min)
08:31
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Nizhny Tagil , Russia  (55min)
09:26
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Women's Sprint (45min)
10:11
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Nizhny Tagil , Russia  (35min)
10:47
Nordic combined skiing
NORDIC COMBINED SKIING: World Cup in Lillehammer, Norway - HS 138 - HS 98 (80min)
 
12:07
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy - Men's Downhill (95min)
 
13:41
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Engelberg, Switzerland - HS 137 - Qualifying Round (67min)
14:48
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Men's Sprint (69min)
15:57
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Women's Sprint (42min)
16:39
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Engelberg, Switzerland - HS 137 - Qualifying Round (61min)
17:41
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Men's Sprint (55min)
 
18:35
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Engelberg, Switzerland - HS 137 - Qualifying Round (34min)
19:09
Equestrianism
EQUESTRIAN SPORTS: Olympia International Horse Show in London, United Kingdom (80min)
20:29
Timbersports series
TIMBERSPORTS SERIES: World Championship  (30min)
21:00
Timbersports series
TIMBERSPORTS SERIES: World Championship  (34min)
21:34
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Giants Live in Sweden - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (36min)
22:10
Strongest man
STRONGEST MAN: Giants Live in Sweden - The feats of the World Strongest's Man are on Eurosport with the Champions League, Super Series and Giants series. (34min)
22:44
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS TOP 10 - Top 10 selection of Eurosport's "WATTS" round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (35min)
23:18
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (14min)
23:32
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: GT Academy Masterclass  (21min)
23:53
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Men's Sprint (43min)
 
00:32
Basketball
BASKETBALL: The Euroleague Basketball Show - Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action (26min)
00:57
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season Day 10: Khimki (Russia) - Zenith (Russia) (64min)
02:02
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season Day 10: Strasbourg (France) - Paris (France) (58min)
03:02
Figure skating
FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix Final , Barcelona , Spain  (103min)
04:46
Basketball
BASKETBALL: The Euroleague Basketball Show - Special show featuring the best Euroleague and Eurocup action (26min)
05:12
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season Day 10: Khimki (Russia) - Zenith (Russia) (69min)
06:20
Basketball
BASKETBALL: Eurocup  - Regular Season Day 10: Buducnost (Montenegro) - PAOK (Greece) (106min)
08:07
Figure skating
FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix Final , Barcelona , Spain  (62min)
09:08
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (15min)
09:23
Cross-country skiing
CROSS-COUNTRY SKIING: World Cup in Davos, Switzerland - Men & Women - Sprint Freestyle (42min)
10:05
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Women's Sprint (38min)
10:44
Snowboard
SNOWBOARD: FIS World Cup in Montafon, Austria - PSL Team (66min)
 
11:50
Figure skating
FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix Final , Barcelona , Spain  (54min)
12:44
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Women's Sprint (57min)
 
13:41
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (12min)
13:53
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy - Men's Downhill (70min)
15:03
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Engelberg, Switzerland - HS 137 - Qualifying Round (43min)
15:45
Figure skating
FIGURE SKATING: ISU Grand Prix Final , Barcelona , Spain  (116min)
17:41
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: World Cup in Engelberg, Switzerland - HS 137 - Qualifying Round (58min)
 
18:39
Biathlon
BIATHLON: World Cup in Pokljuka, Slovenia - Men's Sprint (68min)
19:47
Alpine skiing
ALPINE SKIING: World Cup in Val Gardena, Italy - Men's Downhill (80min)
21:07
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Fight Club - Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport. (116min)
23:04
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment  (32min)
23:35
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: Vintage Collection  (52min)