Eurosport

TV Guide

 
 
 
  • Cricket

Champions League Twenty20 Cricket

Catch the prestigious Champions League Twenty20 semi-finals on Eurosport this Thursday .

 

Schedule grid

01:17
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: Motorsports Weekend Magazine - Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world. (12min)
08:31
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Paris Saint Germain (France) - FC Barcelona (Spain) (57min)
09:29
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: Motorsports Weekend Magazine - Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world. (16min)
09:44
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (25min)
10:10
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (88min)
 
11:38
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Paris Saint Germain (France) - FC Barcelona (Spain) (64min)
12:42
Marathon
MARATHON: Amsterdam Marathon, Netherlands (89min)
 
14:11
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (102min)
15:52
Darts
DARTS: Top of Ghent in Ghent, Belgium  (98min)
17:30
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (52min)
 
18:23
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Paris Saint Germain (France) - FC Barcelona (Spain) (90min)
19:52
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (53min)
20:46
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (17min)
21:02
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: This Week on World Wrestling Entertainment - The world’s best action entertainment is on Eurosport, with WWE highlight. Brawn, beauty and bruises  don’t miss the weekly highlights of WWE’s Smackdown and RAW. (34min)
21:36
Pro wrestling
PRO WRESTLING: Vintage Collection - Viewers will have access to 20 years worth of archives with "Vintage Collection", a one-hour programme looking at the sport’s greatest matches and champions, including stars such as Hulk Hogan, ‘Macho Man’ Randy Savage and Bret ‘The Hitman’ Hart. (55min)
22:32
Football
FOOTBALL: Eurogoals - Follow the best European club football with complete round-up of national leagues, UEFA Champions League, UEFA Europa League and analysis from Eurosport's experts. (52min)
23:23
All sports
ALL SPORTS: Pass Sport  (15min)
23:39
Darts
DARTS: Top of Ghent in Ghent, Belgium  (64min)
 
01:12
Darts
DARTS: Top of Ghent in Ghent, Belgium  (107min)
03:01
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (90min)
04:30
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (28min)
04:58
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Race 3 (31min)
05:29
All sports
ALL SPORTS: WATTS - Weekly round-up of the bizarre, funny and kooky goings-on in the world of sports (13min)
05:43
American football
AMERICAN FOOTBALL: NCAA Big Ten Conference in USA -  Minnesota (USA) - Purdue (USA) (90min)
07:12
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Linz, Austria - Final (92min)
08:44
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (92min)
10:17
Football
FOOTBALL: UEFA Youth League  - Group Stage, Day 2: Paris Saint Germain (France) - FC Barcelona (Spain) (71min)
 
11:28
Marathon
MARATHON: Amsterdam Marathon, Netherlands (73min)
12:41
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (96min)
 
14:16
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (23min)
14:40
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Race 3 (37min)
15:16
Car racing
CAR RACING: World Series by Renault in Alcaniz, Spain - Second race (30min)
15:46
Motorsports
MOTORSPORTS: Motorsports Weekend Magazine - Special show featuring all the latest news from the motorsports' world. (13min)
15:59
Ski jumping
SKI JUMPING: Summer Grand Prix in Hakuba, Japan - HS 131 (90min)
17:29
Car racing
CAR RACING: World Series by Renault in Alcaniz, Spain - Second race (47min)
 
18:16
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Second race (25min)
18:41
Superbike
SUPERBIKE: British Championship  - Race 3 (34min)
19:15
Cycling
CYCLING: Six-day (Track Championship) in Amsterdam, Netherlands - Day 1 (210min)
22:45
Tennis
TENNIS: WTA Tournament in Luxembourg-Ville, Luxembourg - Final (49min)
23:35
Fight sport
FIGHT SPORT: Fight Club - Exciting and powerful show promoting the finest Martial Arts tournaments from around the world. It also looks at the culture surrounding the sport. (117min)